ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 17475287

nr 1747 5287

ETCHINGS

3 pcs, old, Jaktmotiv. Image dimensions: 7x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 13x27 cm, wear, damages,

3 st, modell äldre, Jaktmotiv. Bildmått: 7x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 13x27 cm, slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:24:36